TIDLEGARE VINNARAR

NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN

RESULTAT:

NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2018
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2017

NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2016

NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2015
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2014
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2013
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2012

NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2011
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2010
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2009
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2008
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2007
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2006
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2005
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2004
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2003
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2002
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2001
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 2000
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 1999
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 1998
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 1997
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 1996
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 1995
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 1994
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 1993
NORDFJORDKARUSELLEN 1992


KVINNER:
J 16-18 1995 INGER LILLEBØ MÅLØY IL
1998 JULIE FLØTRE GLOPPEN FIL
2002 LINDA HILDENES GLOPPEN FIL
KJ 19-22 2004 REIDUN SMØRDAL HAUGEN IL
KS 21-34 1992 BENTE HAFSÅS STÅRHEIM IL
1994 INGER MARIE OSMUNDSVÅG GLOPPEN FIL
KS 23-34 2005 REIDUN SMØRDAL HAUGEN IL
  2010 MERETE HELGHEIM GLOPPEN FIL
  2018 EIRIN AASEN KVALHEIM MÅLØY IL
KV 35-39 1992 MARIANNE ØVREBERG STÅRHEIM IL
1994 ASLAUG THINGNES BØ MARKANE IL
1995 ASLAUG THINGNES BØ MARKANE IL
1998 BERRY VAN DEN BOSCH STRINDHEIM IL
KV 40-44 1992 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
1993 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
1994 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
1995 INGUNN KANDAL GLOPPEN FIL
1996 VIBECHE NICOLAISEN HORNINDAL IL
1997 VIBECHE NICOLAISEN HORNINDAL IL
1998 VIBECHE NICOLAISEN HORNINDAL IL
2015 CHARLOTTE M. SKJØLBERG ZUMBA BREMANGER
2016 CHARLOTTE M. SKJØLBERG ZUMBA BREMANGER
KV 45-49 1994 AUD KARIN NETLAND GLOPPEN FIL
1995 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
1996 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
1997 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
1998 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
1999 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
2015 JUDITH B.N. EKERHOVD ZUMBA BREMANGER
  2016 JUDITH B.N. EKERHOVD ZUMBA BREMANGER
KV 50-54 1997 AUD KARIN NETLAND GLOPPEN FIL
2000 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
2001 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
2002 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
2003 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
2004 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
2005 INGUNN EIKREM OLSEN HASUNDGOT IL
2006 INGUNN EIKREM OLSEN HASUNDGOT IL
KV 55-59 2005 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
2006 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
2007 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
2008 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
2009 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
KV 60-64 2010 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
  2011 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
  2013 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
  2014 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
  2016 BJØRG REKNES FLORØ T&IF
KV 65-69 2016 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
  2017 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL
  2018 LIV BERGE ÅHEIM IL

MENN:
G 16-18 1992 KJETIL SMØRDAL HAUGEN IL
1993 KJETIL SMØRDAL HAUGEN IL
1996 TORE VEDVIK HEIA IL
1999 LARS MARTIN KRISTENSEN HORNINDAL IL
2001 LARS MARTIN KRISTENSEN HORNINDAL IL
2006 TRYGVE HENDEN GAASØ GLOPPEN FIL
2010 KRISTOFFER F. KVALHEIM KVALHEIM
2011 KJETIL HUSEVÅG STRØMMEN FØRDE
G 15-18 2016 DANIEL AUFLEM EIKÅS STRYN
  2017 DANIEL AUFLEM EIKÅS STRYN
  2018 TOBIAS FUGLESTRAND SANDANE T OG IL
MJ 19-20 1993 IVAR ANDRE SLINDE OPPSTRYN IL
MJ 19-22 2008 JO INGE SKÅLBONES EID IL
  2018 SIGMUND AASEN KVALHEIM MÅLØY IL
MS 21-34 1992 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
1993 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
1994 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
1995 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
1996 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
1997 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
1998 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
1999 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
2000 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
MS 23-34 2005 IVAR ANDRE SLINDE GLOPPEN FIL
2007 IVAR ANDRE SLINDE JØLSTER IL
  2013 KAY ROGER HAUGEN LOEN IL
  2017 ALEKSANDER BLÅLID MÅLØY
  2018 ALEKSANDER BLÅLID MÅLØY
MV 35-39 1992 OLAV HOLVIK GLOPPEN FIL
1993 ANBJØRN SØLVBERG HORNINDAL IL
1994 ANBJØRN SØLVBERG HORNINDAL IL
1995 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
1996 GUNNAR GJERDE OLDEN IL
1997 OLE MAGNE KVALSVIK ÅHEIM IL
1998 OLE MAGNE KVALSVIK ÅHEIM IL
1999 OLE MAGNE KVALSVIK ÅHEIM IL
2000 OLE MAGNE KVALSVIK ÅHEIM IL
2001 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
2002 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
2003 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
2004 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
2005 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
2010 JAN ERIK ROSET STIL
2012 INGE VISNES ALMENNING IL
  2013 INGE VISNES ALMENNING IL
  2014 ARILD VONHEIM EID MOTBAKKELAG
  2015 HILMAR KRÅKENES ALMENNING IL
  2016 HILMAR KRÅKENES ALMENNING IL
  2017 HILMAR KRÅKENES ALMENNING IL
MV 40-44 1992 OLAV LYSLO VIKANE IL
1993 PETTER ØGAR HORNINDAL IL
1994 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN  HORNINDAL IL
1995 OLAV HOLVIK GLOPPEN FIL
1996 OLAV HOLVIK GLOPPEN FIL
1997 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
1998 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
1999 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2000 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2001 OLE MAGNE KVALSVIK ÅHEIM IL
2002 OLE MAGNE KVALSVIK ÅHEIM IL
2003 PER INGEBRIGT KARBØ SUNNYLVEN IL
2005 OLE MAGNE KVALSVIK ÅHEIM IL
2010 EIVIND RAUSET STIL
2011 MARTIN ØVREBØ MÅLØY IL
2012 ØYSTEIN HELLERUD IL BRODD
2013 KIM ØYVIND LARSEN EID MOTBAKKELAG
2015 GISLE SKJØLBERG BREMANGER IL
2016 GISLE SKJØLBERG BREMANGER IL
2017 SVEIN ARNE LØDEMEL MARKANE IL
2018 HILMAR KRÅKENES ALMENNING IL
MV 45-49 1992 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
1993 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
1994 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
1995 OLAV LYSLO GLOPPEN FIL
1996 OLAV LYSLO GLOPPEN FIL
1997 RAGNAR FURNES GLOPPEN FIL
1998 RAGNAR FURNES GLOPPEN FIL
1999 RAGNAR FURNES GLOPPEN FIL
2000 EGIL GULHOLM TAMBARSKJELVAR IL
2001 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2002 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2003 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2004 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2005 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2008 ODD ARNE KOLSETH GLOPPEN FIL
2009 ODD ARNE KOLSETH GLOPPEN FIL
2010 ODD ARNE KOLSETH GLOPPEN FIL
2011 ODD ARNE KOLSETH GLOPPEN FIL
2013 FRODE KVALHEIM ALMENNING IL
2014 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
2015 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
2016 ASBJØRN EKERHOVD BREMANGER MOTBAKKELAG
2018 GISLE SKJØLBERG BREMANGER MOTBAKKELAG
MV 50-54 1992 JOSTEIN VISNES MÅLØY IL
1993 JOSTEIN VISNES MÅLØY IL
1994 JOSTEIN VISNES MÅLØY IL
1995 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
1996 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
1997 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
1998 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
1999 OLAV LYSLO GLOPPEN FIL
2000 OLAV LYSLO GLOPPEN FIL
2001 OLAV LYSLO GLOPPEN FIL
2002 RAGNAR FURNES GLOPPEN FIL
2003 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN HORNINDAL IL
2004 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN HORNINDAL IL
2005 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN HORNINDAL IL
2006 KJELL NAVELSAKER JØLSTER IL
2007 KJELL NAVELSAKER JØLSTER IL
2008 KJELL NAVELSAKER JØLSTER IL
2009 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2010 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2011 EGIL HOLVIK ALMENNING IL
2014 ODD ARNE KOLSETH GLOPPEN FIL
2016 HELGE HAFSÅS OLDEN IL
2017 ODD MARTIN ØVREBØ MÅLØY IL SYKKEL
2018 ODD MARTIN ØVREBØ MÅLØY IL SYKKEL
MV 55-59 1992 PEKKA KIVIRANTA ÅLFOTEN IL
1993 ANDERS LISTOU SELJE IL
1994 ANDERS LISTOU SELJE IL
1995 GUNNAR BORG ÅHEIM IL
1996 TORMOD NOSTE ILAR
1997 JOSTEIN VISNES MÅLØY IL
2000 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2001 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2002 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2003 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2004 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2005 KJELL GRIMEN FJELLHUG/VEREIDE IL
2006 IVAR BRUUN FJELLHUG/VEREIDE IL
2007 IVAR BRUUN FJELLHUG/VEREIDE IL
2008 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN HORNINDAL IL
2009 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN HORNINDAL IL
2010 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN HORNINDAL IL
2011 JAN PETTER VENØY SELJE IL
2012 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN HORNINDAL IL
2013 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2014 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2015 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2016 EGIL HOLVIK ALMENNING IL
2017 EGIL HOLVIK ALMENNING IL
2018 EGIL HOLVIK ALMENNING IL
MV 60-64 1992 JON HUNDEIDE ÅRSHEIM IL
1993 DAVID KEMP HAUGEN IL
1994 DAVID KEMP HAUGEN IL
1995 DAVID KEMP HAUGEN IL
1996 ANDERS LISTOU SELJE IL
1997 GUNNAR BORG ÅHEIM IL
1998 DAGFINN ALME FØRDE IL
1999 GUNNAR BORG ÅHEIM IL
2000 GUNNAR BORG ÅHEIM IL
2001 GUNNAR BORG ÅHEIM IL
2003 JOSTEIN VISNES ALMENNING IL
2004 JOSTEIN VISNES ALMENNING IL
2005 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2006 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2007 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2008 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2009 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2010 DAGFINN NYHAMMER GLOPPEN FIL
2012 DAGFINN NYHAMMER GLOPPEN FIL
2013 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN HORNINDAL IL
2014 DAGFINN NYHAMMER GLOPPEN FIL
2015 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN HORNINDAL IL
2016 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
2017 INGE ASBJØRN HAUGEN HORNINDAL IL
2018 EINAR STRAND OLDEN IL
MV 65-69 1994 JON HUNDEIDE ÅRSHEIM IL
1995 JON HUNDEIDE ÅRSHEIM IL
1996 JON HUNDEIDE ÅRSHEIM IL
1997 JON HUNDEIDE ÅRSHEIM IL
1998 JON HUNDEIDE ÅRSHEIM IL
1999 DAGFINN ALME FØRDE IL
2000 DAGFINN ALME FØRDE IL
2002 GUNNAR BORG ÅHEIM IL
2003 GUNNAR BORG ÅHEIM IL
2005 GUNNAR BORG ÅHEIM IL
2007 JOSTEIN VISNES ALMENNING IL
2009 JOSTEIN VISNES ALMENNING IL
2010 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2011 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2012 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2013 ROLF TENNEBØ SFE BIL
2014 LARS ULVESTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2015 DAGFINN NYHAMMER GLOPPEN FIL
2016 DAGFINN NYHAMMER GLOPPEN FIL
2017 ROLF TENNEBØ SFE BIL
2018 DAGFINN NYHAMMER GLOPPEN FIL
MV 70-74 1995 ARNE SOLLID GLOPPEN FIL
1999 JON HUNDEIDE ÅRSHEIM IL
2000 JON HUNDEIDE ÅRSHEIM IL
2012 JOSTEIN VISNES ALMENNING IL
2013 JAN STEINAR ROSET GLOPPEN FIL
2014 JOSTEIN VISNES ALMENNING IL
2015 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2016 JOSTEIN VISNES ALMENNING IL
2017 MAGNE TYSTAD GLOPPEN FIL
2018 ROLF TENNEBØ SFE BIL
MV 75-79 2017 JOSTEIN VISNES ALMENNING IL
  2018 JOSTEIN VISNES ALMENNING IL


  Nordfjordkarusellen, hovedside.

Sist oppdatert: 30.09.2018.
Kommentarar til:  Inge Asbjørn Haugen.